Resultados
Finales
La Noria 295
Bonilla 245
Capos Mirloma223
Primera Fase
Bonilla
320
Compadres Muro 318
Potosina
287
Noria "B"
286
Mezquital
280
Caporales Mirlma 278
Camperos Valle 260
Dos Potrillos
253
El Zapote
240
Las Palmas
239
Northgate
225
Astilllero
224
Valle Grnde
220
Cipress
219
San Martin
200
Centenario
200
Ch Zacatecas
200
Sta Cruz
190
Hac 56
182
Gpana Peg "B" 179
Rancheros Nrte 177
Ranch Jimenez 171
Tierra Blanca
169
Palomino Stock 165
Herradura Oro
160
***
Rancho Herred
159
Arriewros Zac
157
La Peņa
153
Centauros Bak
152
La 24
151
Noria "A"
150
Riverside
149
Hac Luz
148
Gpana Peg "A" 145
Sta Maria
142
Vergel
136
Alamo
136
Caballo Negro
135
Cerro Gpe
134
Corralito
132
Reg Norte
129
Canelo
128
Ch Jaripo
125
Amigos Camperos 117
Pedregal
117
Hac La Villa
93
Capilla S. Jose
86
Arrieros Bak
81
Gpana Stock
57 |
INDIVIDUALES
Cala
Felix Lopez 30
Jimenez
Jorge Torres 30 Capos Mirlma
Joel Baņuelos 30 Pedregal
Roberto Lara 29 Noria "A"
Jesus Castell 29 Camperos Valle
Fco Gonzales 28 Zapote
Juan Rodrigez 28 Mezquital
Piales
Simon Quezada40 Bonilla
Tino Sanchez 22 Pal Stock
Martin Alamillo 20 Gpna Peg "B"
Colas
Oscar Guttier 41 Northgate
Juan Rodrigez 41 Mezquital
MiguelFigueroa39 Mezquital
Arturo Marquez39 Cipress
Toro
Angel Gonzalez 27 Herradero
Jaime Vasquez 26 NorthGate
Miguel Ortiz
23 Potosina
Lazo/Cabeza
Ramiro Gurrola 28 Noria "B"
Fabian Lemus 28 Dos Potrillos
Juan C. Mrtnz 27 Potosina
Rafael Cabral 26 Noria "A"
Pial/Ruedo
Isaac Diaz 27
Potosina
Rodrigo Padilla26 Centenario
Cris de la Riva 24 Canelo
Yegua
Saul Jimenez 23 Bonilla
Jorge Perez 21
Sta Cruz
Carlos Plata 20
Compas Muro
Manganas/Pie
Isaac Diaz
72 Potosina
Flavio Escalante 69 Sn Martin
Chuy Castellanos 52 Camperos Valle
Manganas/Caballo
Jorge Quiņones 65 Compas Muro
Ramon Nuņo 55 Valle
Grande
Ramiro Gurrola 48 Noria "B"
Paso/Muerte
Santos Castellanos 26 Hac Palmas
Simon Quezada 23 Bonilla
Polo Lopez
22 Noria "A"
|
ESCARAMUZAS
Final
Rancheras de la Villa 318
Las Amazonas
Dalias del Bajio
Primera Fase
Rancheras La Villa
318
Amazonas
308
Dalias Bajio
307.5
Gazelas
303
Esp Norte
289.5
Azucenas
289.5
Tatatias (nrt)
278
Alteņitas
277.5
Tapatias (sur)
272
La Nacional
264
Centinelas
253.5
Noria "A"
249.5
Herradura S. Martin 203.5
Noria "B"
139.5 |